Skip to content
  • My Account
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
New Balance
  • New
  • Men
    • Running Shoes
    • Lifestyle Shoes
    • Hiking & Trail Shoes
    • Walking Shoes
    • Shirts
    • Shorts & Pants
    • Sweatshirts & Jackets
    • All Men’s Clothing
  • Women
    • Running Shoes
    • Lifestyle Shoes
    • Hiking & Trail Shoes
    • Walking Sneakers
    • Shirts
    • Leggings
    • Shorts & Pants
    • Sweatshirts & Jackets
    • Sports Bra Hub
    • All Women’s Clothing
  • Kids
    • Big Kids
    • Little Kids
    • Babies & Toddlers
  • More
    • Running
      • Ellipse
      • 1080
      • Rebel
      • Running Essentials
    • Lifestyle
      • 515
      • 237
      • 408
      • 990
    • Apparel
    • Back to School
    • Shop NB Looks
    • Accessories
      • Socks
      • Underwear
    • Shop by Sport
      • Lacrosse
      • Baseball
      • Tennis
      • Soccer
      • Softball
      • Golf
    • Safety Footwear
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Infinion Cushioning Technology

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Infinion Cushioning Technology>
  4. Page 41
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoes(Marine Blue/White/Black)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoes(Marine Blue/White/Black)
    • Back to School
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoes(Marine Blue/White/Black)

    • $89.95 Original price was: $89.95.$53.97Current price is: $53.97.
    • Don't miss out on our limited-time offer: get a free gift with your purchase of New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoes(Moon Dust/Neon Pink)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoes(Moon Dust/Neon Pink)
    • Back to School
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoes(Moon Dust/Neon Pink)

    • $89.95 Original price was: $89.95.$53.97Current price is: $53.97.
    • Our flash sale event features the best deals on New Balance products. Don't miss out!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Angora/Meteorite)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Angora/Meteorite)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Angora/Meteorite)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Score big on New Balance products during our Cyber Week sale. Limited time offer!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Black Cement/Sea Salt/Silver Metallic)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Black Cement/Sea Salt/Silver Metallic)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Black Cement/Sea Salt/Silver Metallic)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Get up to 70% off on New Balance watches during our summer clearance sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Get up to 50% off on New Balance products during our end-of-season sale. Don't miss out!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium/Black)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium/Black)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium/Black)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Save big on New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Clementine/Calcium/Black) during our summer blowout sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Cosmic Jade/Silver Metallic)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Cosmic Jade/Silver Metallic)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Cosmic Jade/Silver Metallic)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Score big on New Balance watches during our Black Friday sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Fennel Seed/Silver Metallic)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Fennel Seed/Silver Metallic)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Fennel Seed/Silver Metallic)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Don't miss our doorbuster deals on New Balance items. Hurry, limited quantities available!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Glint Blue/Nb Navy)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Glint Blue/Nb Navy)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Glint Blue/Nb Navy)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Get up to 50% off on New Balance products during our summer clearance sale. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Grey Matter/Raincloud/Black)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Grey Matter/Raincloud/Black)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Grey Matter/Raincloud/Black)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Shop now and get free shipping on your purchase of New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Linen/Dark Ice Wine/Passion Fruit)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Linen/Dark Ice Wine/Passion Fruit)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Linen/Dark Ice Wine/Passion Fruit)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Sign up for our text message alerts and get instant access to flash sales and exclusive discounts on New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Mineral/Sea Salt/Garter Snake)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Mineral/Sea Salt/Garter Snake)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Mineral/Sea Salt/Garter Snake)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to VIP sales and early bird offers on New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pearl Grey/Calcium/Dusk Shower)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pearl Grey/Calcium/Dusk Shower)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pearl Grey/Calcium/Dusk Shower)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Students, save more with our exclusive student discount on New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Lemonade/Nb 103 White)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Lemonade/Nb 103 White)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Lemonade/Nb 103 White)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Score big on New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Lemonade/Nb 103 White) and accessories during our BOGO sale. Buy one, get one 50% off!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Salt/Cortado)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Salt/Cortado)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Pink Salt/Cortado)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Sign up for our rewards program and get discounts on future purchases of New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Get up to 70% off on New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade) styles during our end-of-season clearance event.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade/Ice Blue)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade/Ice Blue)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Electric Jade/Ice Blue)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Don't miss our Black Friday and Cyber Monday deals on New Balance products. Check back often for updates!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Rose Sugar)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Rose Sugar)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Rose Sugar)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to VIP sales and early bird offers on New Balance products.
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Rose Sugar/Grey Matter)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Rose Sugar/Grey Matter)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Rose Sugar/Grey Matter)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Our email subscribers get first dibs on sales and promotions. Sign up today to stay in the loop!
    • Add to cart
  • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Urgent Red/Earth Shadow)
    • Sale!
      New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Urgent Red/Earth Shadow)
    • Running Shoes, Women
    • New Balance Women’s Fresh Foam X 880v15 Running Shoe(Reflection/Urgent Red/Earth Shadow)

    • $149.95 Original price was: $149.95.$59.53Current price is: $59.53.
    • Our flash sale event features the best deals on New Balance products. Don't miss out!
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • …
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • …
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48

Categories

  • New469469 products
  • Men10701070 products
    • Running Shoes247247 products
    • Lifestyle Shoes343343 products
    • Hiking & Trail Shoes145145 products
    • Walking Shoes3636 products
    • Shirts119119 products
    • Shorts & Pants105105 products
    • Sweatshirts & Jackets5252 products
    • All Men's Clothing304304 products
  • Women11621162 products
    • Running Shoes269269 products
    • Lifestyle Shoes415415 products
    • Hiking & Trail Shoes135135 products
    • Walking Sneakers2828 products
    • Shirts8282 products
    • Leggings6060 products
    • Shorts & Pants119119 products
    • Sweatshirts & Jackets3030 products
    • Sports Bra Hub3535 products
    • All Women's Clothing274274 products
  • Kids940940 products
    • Big Kids337337 products
    • Little Kids326326 products
    • Babies & Toddlers190190 products
  • Running11781178 products
    • Ellipse895895 products
    • 10806161 products
    • Rebel9898 products
    • Running Essentials124124 products
  • Lifestyle18501850 products
    • 515492492 products
    • 237730730 products
    • 408722722 products
    • 99044 products
  • Apparel8787 products
  • Back to School193193 products
  • Shop NB Looks3939 products
  • Accessories211211 products
    • Socks7171 products
    • Underwear8686 products
  • Shop by Sport19851985 products
    • Lacrosse116116 products
    • Baseball401401 products
    • Tennis167167 products
    • Soccer9797 products
    • Softball285285 products
    • Golf112112 products
  • Safety Footwear1818 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageNew Balance Kids 237 Lace Sneaker Big KidRaincloudPink Chalk New Balance Kid's 237 Lace Sneaker (Big Kid)(Raincloud/Pink Chalk) $69.99 Original price was: $69.99.$41.99Current price is: $41.99.
  • image:imageNew Balance Womens 327 SneakerMoonbeamOuterspace New Balance Women's 327 Sneaker(Moonbeam/Outerspace) $104.95 Original price was: $104.95.$63.71Current price is: $63.71.
  • image:imageNew Balance Womens 327 SneakerMoonbeamClassic Burgundy New Balance Women's 327 Sneaker(Moonbeam/Classic Burgundy) $104.95 Original price was: $104.95.$63.71Current price is: $63.71.

Product tags

5-Inch Versatile Length Adjustable Hook-And-Eye Closure Adjustable Straps Breathable Upper Design Built-In Padding Comfortable Waistband Enhanced Energy Return Enhanced Geometric Midsole Everyday Running Shoe Everyday Training Short FantomFit Bonded Upper FuelCell Foam Technology High-Impact Support Infinion Cushioning Technology Lightweight Construction Moisture-Wicking Fabric NB Dry Technology Relaxed Fit Streamlined Mesh Design Total Visual Makeover

New Balance

Shop New Balance running shoes, lifestyle sneakers, apparel, accessories and sports essentials for men, women and kids.

Navigate

  • New
  • Men
  • Women
  • Kids
  • Running

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 New Balance. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • New
  • Men
    • Running Shoes
    • Lifestyle Shoes
    • Hiking & Trail Shoes
    • Walking Shoes
    • Shirts
    • Shorts & Pants
    • Sweatshirts & Jackets
    • All Men’s Clothing
  • Women
    • Running Shoes
    • Lifestyle Shoes
    • Hiking & Trail Shoes
    • Walking Sneakers
    • Shirts
    • Leggings
    • Shorts & Pants
    • Sweatshirts & Jackets
    • Sports Bra Hub
    • All Women’s Clothing
  • Kids
    • Big Kids
    • Little Kids
    • Babies & Toddlers
  • More
    • Running
      • Ellipse
      • 1080
      • Rebel
      • Running Essentials
    • Lifestyle
      • 515
      • 237
      • 408
      • 990
    • Apparel
    • Back to School
    • Shop NB Looks
    • Accessories
      • Socks
      • Underwear
    • Shop by Sport
      • Lacrosse
      • Baseball
      • Tennis
      • Soccer
      • Softball
      • Golf
    • Safety Footwear
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart